S-85DLC05D

NT$31.90
In stock
SKU
MTIK-S-85DLC05D

SFP 1.25G Module, 550m, 850nm, DDM

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:S-85DLC05D
Copyright © 2011-2020 Alagas Network Pte Ltd. All rights reserved.